3,700,000 EGP
Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Nasr City, 155 m², 3 Bedrooms
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Apartments.Abdallah Ibn El Taher St.
155 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetYear Built
1999Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
23,871 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6651430Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin